Browse

All / Men / A->Z

La Transjurassienne Short CL
2019-02-09 25 km CT Women’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1 SAILLET Marie 1:18:11.3
#2 Cunat Amelie 1:23:26.4
#3 Correia Natacha 1:39:21.9
#4 Bruce Ellen 1:47:02.6
#5 PLURIEL Sylvie 1:55:03.0
#6 ROUX Muriel 1:58:17.3
#7 Chouard Carole 1:58:23.1
#8 Michalet Marie Joseph 1:59:22.5
#9 Holter Mariken 1:59:25.0
#10 Sipilä Liisa 2:03:04.6
#11 MASSON Mathilde 2:03:48.8
#12 JEUNET Maud 2:03:48.9
#13 Buet Emilie 2:04:38.6
#14 Grenier-Boley Nadia 2:04:40.3
#15 Lombard Marie 2:05:23.3
#16 Weill Anne-Laure 2:09:10.0
#17 COUTANSON Claudine 2:10:17.6
#18 Jones Rachel 2:13:39.5
#19 SPADONE Laurence 2:14:32.1
#20 FARBROT Inger 2:16:45.2
#21 Poux Berthe Orlane 2:20:06.2
#22 Gauthier Annie 2:20:17.5
#23 Lipniacka Anna 2:20:41.1
#24 BRETONNIERE Mirella 2:23:30.0
#25 COTTET Sophie 2:24:48.6
#26 Herbig Jeannine 2:25:41.9
#27 CABANAL Olivia 2:27:38.1
#28 CHAMERLIN Carline 2:30:07.3
#29 Gut Blandine 2:30:40.7
#30 BESCOND TEIL Coralie 2:30:41.3
#31 Arbez Isabelle 2:30:42.2
#32 KOZDERKOVA Eva 2:31:26.2
#33 Henriet Christine 2:31:26.9
#34 Guidoni Hélène 2:31:34.7
#35 TORTIGER Quiterie 2:33:02.0
#36 Terol Sylvie 2:33:29.2
#37 SIMONS Jennifer 2:34:59.2
#38 Bohin Magali 2:37:46.8
#39 Faivre Gaëlle 2:37:48.1
#40 CHALAYER Julie 2:38:08.6
#41 Mischler Sandrine 2:38:25.1
#42 De Cecco Severine 2:38:52.6
#43 ENDERLIN Maïka 2:39:00.3
#44 Cugnet Marlène 2:40:57.8
#45 MARCEAU Isabelle 2:45:18.2
#46 PROUTEAU Florence 2:45:33.9
#47 ROUGER Valerie 2:45:34.1
#48 CHEVALIER-GIROD Mariassa 2:45:39.1
#49 Vannesson Tina 2:45:39.3
#50 Szymanska Magdalena 2:46:37.5
#51 Rob Murielle 2:47:26.5
#52 Jacquemet Nadine 2:48:35.3
#53 GENSSE Nathalie 2:50:56.5
#54 Heroult Nathalie 2:52:23.6
#55 PASSERAT Janine 2:55:15.4
#56 Coulon Johanna 2:57:16.6
#57 DHOTE Gwenaëlle 2:58:51.5
#58 Uny Murielle 3:01:17.5
#59 MONNERET Sandrine 3:02:28.6
#60 Crowley Bríd 3:07:17.0
#61 Guilbaud Marie Pierre 3:08:28.3
#62 VERJUS Claudine 3:08:29.9
#63 Smaniotto Bernadette 3:08:30.4
#64 CORNIER-GALANTE Françoise 3:08:30.9
#65 GUYON Pascale 3:08:32.1
#66 Blanc Camille 3:08:32.1
#67 Felix Françoise 3:08:32.2
#68 Berger Catherine 3:08:32.5
#69 MONNIER BENOIT Isabelle 3:08:33.3
#70 Lege Anne Sophie 3:08:33.4
#71 BRENDLE Arielle 3:08:33.9
#72 Mesnier Anne 3:08:34.4
#73 LETOUBLON Martine 3:08:35.4
#74 SHIPPEY Sarah 3:08:45.8
#75 Pignier Manon 3:12:29.0
#76 ASTIER Fabienne 3:12:29.4
#77 Schiavi Laurence 3:12:34.3
#78 NEHYBOVA Denisa 3:15:01.7
#79 Caminotto Ghislaine 3:17:16.4
#80 DUBAR Muriel 3:19:10.4
#81 Bride Aurore 3:32:57.5
#82 Monnier Benoit Sylvie 3:32:59.6
#83 Cresta Melitine 3:34:03.3
#84 Delpierre Benedicte 3:34:03.4
#85 CONCLOIS Valérie 3:34:04.0
#86 Violle Josette 3:34:19.9
#87 Martin Anita 3:34:20.0
#88 Gautier Carine 3:35:09.9
#89 Robin Michelle 3:35:57.3
#90 BARTHELEMY Alexandra 3:36:13.3
#91 GROSS Valentine 3:37:13.1
#92 GARCIA Sarah 3:40:19.0
#93 FOFANA Léonore 3:42:06.9
#94 DROZ Mercedes 3:42:28.0
#95 MARTINEZ DE LA GRANGE Olivia 3:42:50.4
#96 VON ROSENSCHILD Blandine 3:43:30.3
#97 BOUVERET Annie 3:45:33.8
#98 DELRIEU Alexia 3:50:46.3
#99 THENOT Nadine 3:51:28.0
#100 FINCK Maryline 3:51:30.7
Next rankings: 1-100 101-109