Browse

All / Men / A->Z

Vasaloppet Main
2019-03-03 90 km CT Women’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Johansson Norgren Britta SWE 4:54.24,7 N/A
#2 Korsgren Lina SWE 4:58.11,8 N/A
#3 Smutna Katerina CZE 4:58.13,1 N/A
#4 Vikhagen Gjeitnes Kari NOR 5:02.14,5 N/A
#5 GRÄFNINGS Maria SWE 5:03.36,7 N/A
#6 Slind Astrid Oyre NOR 5:06.00,8 N/A
#7 Kromer Marie FRA 5:11.41,7 N/A
#8 Elebro Sofie SWE 5:11.52,4 N/A
#9 Heiskanen Heli Annika FIN 5:12.26,1 N/A
#10 Kveli Laila NOR 5:15.39,0 N/A
#11 Gangsø Sørum Marie Renée NOR 5:15.50,0 N/A
#12 Mohlin Elin SWE 5:16.20,3 N/A
#13 Saetha Barbro NOR 5:21.38,6 N/A
#14 Hagavold Elin NOR 5:33.31,9 N/A
#15 ZELENKOVA Sarka CZE 5:34.23,3 N/A
#16 Angelsiöö Julia SWE 5:37.38,9 N/A
#17 Karset Marthe Kristine Hafsahl NOR 5:38.19,7 N/A
#18 Bångman Evelina SWE 5:38.26,0 N/A
#19 Pollari Terhi FIN 5:42.29,9 N/A
#20 Axelsson Ulrika SWE 5:43.55,8 N/A
#21 Adriansson Sandra SWE 5:45.23,4 N/A
#23 Kivikko Noora FIN 5:47.21,0 N/A
#24 Bratlie Ingvild NOR 5:50.45,3 N/A
#25 Myresth Merete NOR 5:51.26,1 N/A
#26 Thomasgaard Maren NOR 5:51.54,7 N/A
#27 Börjesjö Malin SWE 5:52.53,2 N/A
#28 Engeseth Marit NOR 5:54.46,4 N/A
#29 Belsby Anne Maren Utne NOR 5:55.20,3 N/A
#30 Schöttes Melina GER 5:55.36,9 N/A
#31 Dietze Anna-Maria GER 6:00.08,0 N/A
#32 HEDLUND Susanne SWE 6:00.30,4 N/A
#33 Tjärdal Anja SWE 6:02.53,4 N/A
#34 Sundström Johanna SWE 6:04.26,8 N/A
#35 Borgeryd Åse SWE 6:06.39,1 N/A
#36 Saloranta Sonja FIN 6:06.40,7 N/A
#37 Novoselova Maria RUS 6:08.43,0 N/A
#38 Jensen Anna NOR 6:08.56,7 N/A
#39 Forsman Sanna SWE 6:10.27,3 N/A
#40 Lundkvist Helena SWE 6:15.33,6 N/A
#41 Söderlund Helene SWE 6:16.28,7 N/A
#42 Lindström Mari FIN 6:18.36,7 N/A
#43 Hansson Olivia SWE 6:19.32,2 N/A
#44 RAMSTEDT Jenny SWE 6:20.25,9 N/A
#45 HÖIJ Hanna SWE 6:20.30,2 N/A
#46 Blazkova Lenka CZE 6:20.36,2 N/A
#47 Johansson Sofia NOR 6:23.04,8 N/A
#48 KARLSSON Erika SWE 6:25.23,0 N/A
#49 Ramhult Catharina SWE 6:25.23,6 N/A
#50 Svanborg Erika SWE 6:25.43,9 N/A
#51 Bergström Emma SWE 6:26.51,7 N/A
#52 Karlsson Elin SWE 6:28.27,4 N/A
#53 Dybäck Matilda SWE 6:28.28,2 N/A
#54 Lie Camilla NOR 6:29.52,1 N/A
#55 WIRTH Jessica GER 6:31.38,6 N/A
#56 Caminada Chiara ITA 6:32.28,3 N/A
#57 Lind-Oja Frida SWE 6:32.32,0 N/A
#58 Häggqvist Jessica SWE 6:36.26,1 N/A
#59 Metz Inga GER 6:36.54,3 N/A
#60 Lycke Kristina SWE 6:38.54,1 N/A
#61 Karlsen Marte Lise NOR 6:42.38,2 N/A
#62 Tykesson Sanna SWE 6:42.59,3 N/A
#63 Sandström Lina SWE 6:43.46,7 N/A
#64 STEINBACH OLSSON Meta SWE 6:43.46,8 N/A
#65 WAKOLM Monika AUT 6:44.12,7 N/A
#66 Holmgård Sofia SWE 6:44.18,0 N/A
#67 Görlin Maria SWE 6:44.38,8 N/A
#68 Gahne Ingela SWE 6:44.56,8 N/A
#69 Söderström Anna-Carin SWE 6:45.05,1 N/A
#70 Viberg Johanna SWE 6:45.46,4 N/A
#71 Hedlund Malin SWE 6:46.17,6 N/A
#72 Musslinder Emma SWE 6:46.25,7 N/A
#73 Eriksson Carola SWE 6:48.34,6 N/A
#74 Pospeshina Lubov SWE 6:50.18,0 N/A
#75 Engström Johanna SWE 6:52.11,2 N/A
#76 Jonson Malin SWE 6:52.17,3 N/A
#77 Forth Linda FIN 6:55.08,5 N/A
#78 Dybäck Sara SWE 6:55.13,6 N/A
#79 Thelberg Emmy SWE 6:55.16,2 N/A
#80 Østensen Siri NOR 6:55.29,7 N/A
#81 LINDGREN Anna SWE 6:55.50,9 N/A
#82 Bruun Lien Marianne NOR 6:57.15,5 N/A
#83 Ljungberg Ann SWE 6:59.33,0 N/A
#84 KLING Jenny SWE 7:01.19,3 N/A
#85 Rask Jonna FIN 7:01.27,4 N/A
#86 Rost Bente SWE 7:01.48,4 N/A
#87 Grönqvist-Lönnström Marlene FIN 7:01.50,0 N/A
#88 Lindberg Emma SWE 7:02.02,7 N/A
#89 Käfferlein Sarina GER 7:02.07,7 N/A
#90 GRZEBISZ NATALIA POL 7:02.20,5 N/A
#91 Berglund Cathrine SWE 7:03.30,5 N/A
#92 Melander Matilda SWE 7:04.00,0 N/A
#93 Larsson Sandra SWE 7:04.31,7 N/A
#94 Gianola Elisa ITA 7:05.38,3 N/A
#95 JAHNSSON Lillian L. NOR 7:06.29,1 N/A
#96 Meland Kari NOR 7:07.23,5 N/A
#97 RAMBERG Ulrika SWE 7:08.58,4 N/A
#98 Eger Susi GER 7:09.44,2 N/A
#99 Lindgren Anna SWE 7:11.32,4 N/A
#100 Bryn Elise NOR 7:11.37,9 N/A