Browse

All / Men / A->Z

Birkebeinerrennet TurBirken C/F
2019-03-15 54 km CT Women’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1 Moxnes Eldbjørg 3:37.08
#2 Asprusten Kristine Tørre 4:06.25
#3 Linnebo Linda Halvorsen 4:17.40
#4 Hystad Inger Lise 4:22.33
#5 Vognild Kristine 4:24.02
#6 Toft Ellen Hellebostad 4:38.37
#7 Engen Elisabeth Lunde 4:40.24
#8 Byhring Julie 4:40.47
#9 Cirotzki Bodhild Therese 4:40.59
#10 Eriksen Tone Merete 4:41.00
#11 Fixdal Trude 4:42.30
#12 Høgetveit Anne 4:43.51
#13 Nordby Petra 4:50.58
#14 Bakketun Kjersti Solvoll 4:52.40
#15 Gløersen Kaja 4:53.46
#16 Andreassen Tonje Schjøtner 4:56.21
#17 Haugum Karen 5:01.15
#18 Rønning Eilen Strand 5:07.07
#19 Nygard Heidi 5:11.22
#20 Thøgersen Kari Ljosa 5:12.18
#21 Persson Caroline 5:12.42
#22 Sundt Katinka 5:13.06
#23 Holter Randi 5:13.48
#24 Myhre Randi 5:15.46
#25 Haraldsson Kristin 5:18.12
#26 Jacobsen Tina Wang 5:19.00
#27 Kristiansen Linda 5:19.13
#28 Korsedal Inger 5:19.28
#29 myrbakken gina overrein 5:20.50
#30 Strømsøyen Britt Hanne 5:21.01
#31 Mangset Eva 5:21.01
#32 Sydbøge Lisbeth 5:22.18
#33 Dolven Andrea 5:22.57
#34 Skoglund Heidi 5:23.16
#35 Stensby Rita 5:26.51
#36 Røraas Ingvild Tandberg 5:27.10
#37 Nymann Kjersti Lindblad 5:28.29
#38 Hellen Lisbet 5:29.03
#39 Loftesnes Marit Kvale 5:30.41
#40 Hermansen Trine 5:30.58
#41 Fossøy Reidun 5:33.09
#42 Flores Cyndy 5:35.30
#43 Häggblom Irene 5:36.20
#44 Lemyre Stephanie 5:36.54
#45 Carlson Jennifer Blanchard 5:36.57
#46 Hamre Eva 5:38.10
#47 Myhre Eldrid 5:38.24
#48 Aronsen Kjersti 5:38.42
#49 Kvale Rannveig 5:38.43
#50 Sløgedal Ingrid 5:40.10
#51 Warlo Ellen I Skaug 5:40.33
#52 Sollerud Kari Røste 5:40.44
#53 Sandbakken Bodil 5:42.19
#54 Einås Martina 5:43.21
#55 Asplin Sissel Bogen 5:43.21
#56 SANDNES Rikka Jenssen 5:44.30
#57 Myre Marte Friberg 5:44.46
#58 Holm Marit Enger 5:46.03
#59 Ystad Birgit 5:46.26
#60 Enget Anne Signe 5:46.27
#61 Pettersen Marianne Espe 5:48.04
#62 Dybvig Ragnhild 5:48.10
#63 Hovind Aud-Jorun 5:49.30
#64 Tallhaug Sylvi 5:49.31
#65 TRUEMAN Doris 5:50.06
#66 Nyberg Kristin Rotevatn 5:51.12
#67 Efskind Christine 5:51.35
#68 Kristiansen Merete Undrum 5:51.36
#69 Zaikova Olga 5:52.29
#70 Tveiten Åse Marit 5:52.39
#71 Rist Kristin 5:52.44
#72 Mosele Michela 5:53.40
#73 Goldberg Monica 5:53.48
#74 Griffith Melisa 5:56.51
#75 Dønnum Monica Stolen 5:56.59
#76 Wang Synnøve 5:57.16
#77 Giskås Mona Schau 5:57.27
#78 Kippersund Ellen Bø 5:58.53
#79 Thiis-Evensen Yvonne 6:00.02
#80 Eliassen Ellen 6:00.16
#81 Øverjordet Hanne Kristin 6:01.29
#82 Bakken Marthe Grønvold 6:03.13
#83 Brevik Camilla 6:06.37
#84 Brathen Udengen Ida Benedicte 6:08.13
#85 Aas Ingrid 6:08.32
#86 Reusch Marianne Jøranlid 6:09.08
#87 Byrkjeland Celine 6:10.40
#88 Lønstad Hilde Dahl 6:11.21
#89 Prøven Kristin 6:11.31
#90 Belstad Anne-Beate 6:12.28
#91 Minnesjord Else Mari 6:13.14
#92 Arnesen Christin 6:13.34
#93 Hethey Jeannine 6:13.41
#94 Haugen Eva Iren 6:14.26
#95 Tande Anne-Sissel 6:14.28
#96 Saebø Hege Alfei 6:15.04
#97 Halvorsen Anne Kathrine 6:17.00
#98 Evensen Linda Merethe 6:19.37
#99 Sørensen Pia Maria Hoel 6:19.45
#100 VESTLUND Annica 6:22.20
Next rankings: 1-100 101-167