Browse

Fossavatnsgangan Short FT
2019-05-02 21 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Einarsson Snorri Eythor ISL 00:47:11 N/A
#2 Bjornsen Erik USA 00:47:13 N/A
#3 Pedersen Morten Eide NOR 00:48:39 N/A
#4 Romano Lorenzo ITA 00:48:39 N/A
#5 Gregg Brian USA 00:50:17 N/A
#6 Skinstad Petter Soleng NOR 00:50:25 N/A
#7 Novak Max SWE 00:51:01 N/A
#8 Persson Emil SWE 00:51:10 N/A
#9 Panzhinskiy Alexander RUS 00:51:18 N/A
#10 Benediktsson Dagur ISL 00:51:21 N/A
#11 Kryukov Nikita RUS 00:51:44 N/A
#12 Bangman Matthias SWE 00:52:08 N/A
#13 BACHL PHILIPP AUT 00:52:24 N/A
#14 Jonsson Albert ISL 00:52:37 N/A
#15 Häkämies Antti FIN 00:52:37 N/A
#16 Skinstad Marten Soleng NOR 00:53:14 N/A
#17 Vatten Tormod Skjerve NOR 00:53:15 N/A
#18 Arnason Gisli Einar ISL 00:54:29 N/A
#19 GROSSE RALF GER 00:55:53 N/A
#20 Gregg Caitlin USA 00:55:54 N/A
#21 Panzhinskiy Evgeniy RUS 00:57:47 N/A
#22 Dusser Marine FRA 00:57:54 N/A
#23 Tremblay Luc CAN 00:58:30 N/A
#24 Bosetti Luca SUI 00:59:26 N/A
#25 Bond Glenn CAN 01:01:21 N/A
#26 Prokhorova Varvara RUS 01:01:49 N/A
#27 Kovalev Sergey RUS 01:02:23 N/A
#28 KNOOP David USA 01:02:40 N/A
#29 Frechette Mathieu CAN 01:02:45 N/A
#30 GROSSE Frank GER 01:03:17 N/A
#31 Maclachlan Mark USA 01:03:36 N/A
#32 Gislason Einar Arni ISL 01:04:28 N/A
#33 Soudunsaari Sanna FIN 01:05:12 N/A
#34 Newman William GBR 01:05:14 N/A
#36 Eliasson Arni Freyr ISL 01:05:24 N/A
#37 Moreschi Julio Cesar ARG 01:06:32 N/A
#38 Gimaev Saluat RUS 01:06:39 N/A
#39 Bijur David USA 01:06:59 N/A
#40 GALL Philippe FRA 01:07:38 N/A
#41 Rusbazarov Dimitri ISL 01:07:48 N/A
#42 Kristjansson Hilmar Tryggvi ISL 01:08:24 N/A
#43 Teitsson Andri ISL 01:10:01 N/A
#44 Swartling Tricia USA 01:10:43 N/A
#45 Kristinsson Astmar Helgi ISL 01:12:29 N/A
#46 Devaikin Konstantin RUS 01:12:45 N/A
#47 ASMUNDSSON Thorhallur ISL 01:12:47 N/A
#48 Jakobsson Atli thor ISL 01:13:15 N/A
#49 Ingvarsson Snorri Torgeir ISL 01:13:46 N/A
#50 Bergmannsson Eythor Olafur ISL 01:14:40 N/A
#51 Hilmarsson Oliver ISL 01:14:41 N/A
#52 Eiriksdottir Elin Marta ISL 01:14:41 N/A
#53 Echazú Marcelo Oscar ARG 01:15:47 N/A
#54 Palmade Arthur FRA 01:17:08 N/A
#56 Bosetti Marco SUI 01:20:33 N/A
#57 Lavigueur Marie CAN 01:22:39 N/A
#58 Schatz David USA 01:22:48 N/A
#59 Godin Gabrielle CAN 01:26:59 N/A
#60 Bouveret-Kuhni Clemence FRA 01:27:38 N/A
#61 Rodionova Liubov RUS 01:29:38 N/A
#62 PAlsdottir Hrefna Dis ISL 01:30:19 N/A
#63 Shulga Ivan RUS 01:30:20 N/A
#64 Joncheres Marion FRA 01:31:09 N/A
#65 Borrut Iris FRA 01:33:09 N/A
#66 Gall Yann FRA 01:33:09 N/A
#67 Bouveret Nicolas FRA 01:40:34 N/A
#68 PIIROINEN Heikki FIN 01:40:41 N/A
#69 Mcleod Grant CAN 02:00:49 N/A
#70 Kral Josef CZE 02:05:22 N/A
#71 KRALOVA IVANA CZE 02:05:25 N/A
#72 Rautiainen Veli FIN 02:06:27 N/A
#73 GALL Françoise FRA 02:24:19 N/A
Next rankings: