Worldloppet masters

Worldloppet Masters 2020

< Back
Master No Name Flag Nationality
5118 BORRULL SALA MARC ESP
5117 * USUI YOSHIHIRO JPN
5116 TRUMM ARON EST
5115 PERMIAKOV VLADIMIR RUS
5114 TURLAN PATRICE FRA
5113 MROCZKOWSKI MIROSLAV POL
5112 * KOLOBANOVA LIUDMILA RUS
5111 TURLAN PATRICE FRA
5110 PETROFF BORIS FRA
5109 * JOHNSON JOHN GBR
5108 OZOLINS AINARS LAT
5107 HAJEK TOMAS CZE
5106 TAHVANAINEN TIMO FIN
5105 KIVELÄ KARI FIN
5104 LANGE HEIKO GER
5103 JÄHNICHEN BJÖRN SWE
5102 JÄHNICHEN HANS GUNNAR SWE
5101 LINDGREN DAVID USA
5100 * PALMQUIST BONNIE USA
5099 INNO AIN EST
5098 INNO KADI EST
5097 * KOLOBANOVA LIUDMILA RUS
5096 HAVLICEK FRANTISEK CZE
5095 VEERUS IVAR EST
5094 ZENI ADRIANO ITA
5093 NONES RITA ITA
5092 BAUMAN ERIK EST
5091 WALTHER MARTIN SUI
5090 INGLIN HUBERT SUI
5089 ATKINSON BARRY GBR
5088 DA ROIT WILLIAM ITA
5087 PIIRIMÄGI PEETER EST
5086 ISMA ENRICO ITA
5085 * CROTEAU STEPHANIE USA
5084 DRESLEWSKI PIOTR POL
5083 SEBELA PETR CZE
5082 ZOBEL KATHARINA GER
5081 ZOBEL ALEXANDER GER
5080 LIIMATAINEN HEIKKI AARRE FIN
5079 STALHEIM SCOTT USA
5078 GRANLUND FREDRIK SWE
5077 KARLSSON MATS HELMER SWE
5076 VANNINEN MATTI-PEKKA FIN
5075 KRYLOV VALERYI RUS
5073 KASEVÄLI RANOL EST
5072 SMIRNOV VITALY RUS
5071 AMDAL GUNNAR NOR
5070 HOFMANN BENJAMIN GER
5069 MITCHELL JOSHUA USA
5068 RUSAKOV MIKHAIL RUS
5067 HEIMANN RUDOLF SUI
5066 BOBROV VLADIMIR RUS
5065 SOBOTTA RUSSEL USA
5064 YDERLING HÅKAN SWE
5063 SIRO JAROSLAV SLO
5063 SIRO JAROSLAV SLO
5062 MONSONIS FRANCESC ESP
5061 TSYBULOV ANDREY RUS
5060 VÕLLI RAIVO EST
5059 * SASAKI MUNEO JPN
5058 KAMPUS Priit EST
5057 ELMET MÄRT EST
5056 KIVISILD Margus EST
5055 BREZHNEV ANDREY RUS
5054 UNGER STEFFEN GER
5053 TOMBERG RAUL EST
5052 * TOMBERG JANNE EST
5051 TOMBERG RAUL EST
5050 OJA TÕNU EST
5049 MAGDINIER JEAN LUC FRA
5048 ERIKSSON NILS-ERIK SWE
5047 MISHIN EVGENIY RUS
5046 BROWN WILLIAM USA
5045 GOLLER FELIX AUT
5044 MERCATI GHERARDO ITA
5043 PALLISER ROBERT CAN
5042 MARKOV ALEXANDER RUS
5041 JOHNSEN OLAV MARTIN LINGE NOR
5040 ASTON GARY GBR
5039 ACKATZ SCOTT USA
5038 RAUD MARGUS EST
5037 * OTAWA AKIKO JPN
5036 * TANIGUCHI SACHIKO JPN
5035 SAKURADA YUKIKO JPN
5034 KANYA-FORSTNER NICK CAN
5033 SMITH BRENDA CAN
5032 JAANUS ANDRES EST
5031 * HANNI TARMO EST
5030 HANNI TARMO EST
5029 BACKMAN HANNU FIN
5028 * SASAKI MUNEO JPN
5027 SUGITO TAKAHIKO JPN
5026 VIRKUS GUSTAF USA
5025 VIRKUS JULIE USA
5024 KEMILÄINEN RISTO FIN
5023 KEMILÄINEN RISTO FIN
5022 VODNIK FRANCISEK SLO
5021 LILLIPUU Vello EST
5020 IAKHIN RINAT RUS
5019 KAPANEN MARKO FIN
5018 UHERKA DAVID CZE
5017 BELOV YURIY RUS
5016 FLAVYANOV IGOR RUS
5000 WIENER JAY USA

Worldloppet Multiple Masters
Worldloppet Masters by numbers
Worldloppet Masters by nations
Number of Worldloppet Passports and Master titles issued
and Worldloppet Passport holders and Masters by nations