Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Main
2019-02-10 50 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#0 Husarik Jozef DNS N/A
#1 Nygaard Andreas 2:08:09.0 N/A
#2 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 2:08:09.3 N/A
#3 LUUSUA Ari 2:08:09.6 N/A
#4 FJELD Oeyvind Moen 2:08:09.9 N/A
#5 Eide Pedersen Morten 2:08:10.8 N/A
#6 OESTENSEN SIMEN HAAKON 2:08:10.8 N/A
#7 Berdal Tore Bjørset 2:08:11.0 N/A
#8 Syrstad Torleif 2:08:11.3 N/A
#9 NORDLI Simen Engebretsen 2:08:11.9 N/A
#10 Jeannerod Alexis 2:08:12.2 N/A
#11 JEPERSEN Chris 2:08:12.3 N/A
#12 Hoelgaard Stian 2:08:12.5 N/A
#13 Persson Emil 2:08:29.5 N/A
#14 Rezac Stanislav 2:09:09.6 N/A
#15 Mäenpää Viktor 2:09:17.6 N/A
#16 Bleken Magnus 2:09:29.1 N/A
#17 Thyli Vetle 2:09:29.4 N/A
#18 Stocek Fabian 2:09:29.5 N/A
#19 Thele Joar Andreas 2:09:49.6 N/A
#20 ROCAREK JIRI 2:10:05.8 N/A
#21 Vesterheim Magnus 2:10:06.0 N/A
#22 JOHANSSON Marcus 2:10:44.9 N/A
#23 Kuisle Michael 2:11:25.5 N/A
#24 Freimuth Thomas 2:11:43.5 N/A
#25 ONDRASEK PAVEL 2:11:44.6 N/A
#26 Põlluste Mart Kevin 2:11:45.3 N/A
#27 ANTOLEC JAN 2:12:37.2 N/A
#28 Srail Jan 2:13:28.5 N/A
#29 Berg Stian 2:14:05.7 N/A
#30 Tärning Ludwig 2:14:35.0 N/A
#31 KLISZ PAWEL 2:14:36.7 N/A
#32 Sedlacek Vaclav 2:14:46.7 N/A
#33 SEDLACEK Michal 2:14:53.8 N/A
#34 Ondrej Marek 2:14:54.6 N/A
#35 FROST Robin 2:15:02.6 N/A
#36 Nydal Erlend Moian 2:15:43.6 N/A
#37 Skogsholm Vinjar 2:16:32.5 N/A
#38 Nordström Pontus 2:17:32.1 N/A
#39 STOELEN Erling Viljugrein 2:18:08.5 N/A
#40 FRANCKE Michal 2:18:08.9 N/A
#41 HEILAND Jonas 2:18:26.7 N/A
#42 Máka Daniel 2:19:06.7 N/A
#43 KOHUT MILAN 2:19:13.8 N/A
#44 Hanserud Jakob 2:20:01.1 N/A
#45 Sollien Hulbak Ole 2:20:34.6 N/A
#46 Nielsen Kristoffer 2:20:46.6 N/A
#47 Cech Jan 2:20:49.8 N/A
#48 Friedl Christoph 2:20:50.2 N/A
#49 FJELD ELSET Didrik 2:22:26.4 N/A
#50 SAJDL Martin 2:22:43.4 N/A
#51 Melöy Jakob 2:23:10.9 N/A
#52 Tungesvik Sindre 2:23:16.6 N/A
#53 Isoranta Heikki 2:24:39.4 N/A
#54 ESSBACH Jens 2:24:42.9 N/A
#55 Kubrican Lukas 2:25:09.8 N/A
#56 Haugstad Erlend Andreas 2:25:45.5 N/A
#57 FUKSA Martin 2:26:19.8 N/A
#58 Graf Jakub 2:26:31.5 N/A
#59 VANC Petr 2:26:37.6 N/A
#60 LANDA Frantisek 2:26:52.9 N/A
#61 HARTIG Fabian 2:26:54.2 N/A
#62 Korsgren Lina 2:27:22.2 N/A
#63 Vestøl Olav 2:27:26.8 N/A
#64 Smutna Katerina 2:28:35.7 N/A
#65 Sjöstrand Carl 2:28:53.4 N/A
#66 Kanka Adam 2:29:16.7 N/A
#67 Wedum Fridtjof 2:29:20.3 N/A
#68 Riep Oleksandr 2:29:25.9 N/A
#69 NORGREN Britta 2:29:26.8 N/A
#70 Kaiser Sven-Erik Markhus 2:30:20.1 N/A
#71 BOUDIKOVA ADELA 2:31:06.9 N/A
#72 KUBINA Matej 2:31:40.8 N/A
#73 GROSS Petr 2:31:52.7 N/A
#74 VANK Michal 2:32:01.8 N/A
#75 Elebro Sofie 2:32:07.0 N/A
#76 Mohlin Elin 2:32:08.1 N/A
#77 Heiskanen Heli Annika 2:32:09.1 N/A
#78 LEUPOLD Jörg 2:32:28.1 N/A
#79 Bergendahl Lars 2:32:29.0 N/A
#80 Masek Jan 2:32:30.6 N/A
#81 Koch Moritz 2:32:35.7 N/A
#82 Polasek Jan Ferdinand 2:32:54.6 N/A
#83 Provod Ladislav 2:33:13.5 N/A
#84 Paulu Jan 2:33:21.1 N/A
#85 Torgersen Sebastian 2:33:24.0 N/A
#86 Endrst Pavel 2:33:40.3 N/A
#87 EHL Jaroslav 2:33:56.6 N/A
#88 Kristejn Lukas 2:34:01.6 N/A
#89 Valigura Martin 2:34:02.6 N/A
#90 Medby Even Skare 2:34:04.8 N/A
#91 Mark Lukas 2:34:07.1 N/A
#92 Tucek Martin 2:35:14.1 N/A
#93 BRANAS Marcin 2:35:17.3 N/A
#94 SOUCEK Jan 2:35:20.1 N/A
#95 Grohova Karolina 2:35:24.1 N/A
#96 Molva František 2:35:31.6 N/A
#97 SHRUTEK DAVID 2:35:55.0 N/A
#98 Lacroix Roxane 2:35:58.4 N/A
#99 Marhoun Petr 2:36:19.6 N/A