Master Details

MCLEOD GRANT

Master No 2203
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet Gatineau 55 16-02-1985 55 km CT
#2 American Birkebeiner 23-02-1985 55 km FT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet 20-03-2004 54 km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 26-02-2005 60 km CT
#5 Vasaloppet 06-03-2005 90 km CT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon 13-03-2005 42 km FT
#7 Dolomitenlauf Dolomiten-Classic-R. Obertilliach 21-01-2006 42 km CT
#8 Marcialonga 29-01-2006 70 km CT
#9 König Ludwig Lauf 04-02-2006 50 km FT
#10 La Transjurassienne La Transju Classic 11-02-2006 50 km CT
Master No 2465
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 American Birkebeiner 27-02-1993 55 km FT
#2 Birkebeinerrennet 19-03-2005 54 km CT
#3 Kangaroo Hoppet 27-08-2005 42 km FT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka 15-01-2006 50 km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf 22-01-2006 60 km FT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2006 50 km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne 12-02-2006 76 km FT
#8 Marcialonga 28-01-2007 57 km CT
#9 Tartu Maraton 18-02-2007 63 km CT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-2007 50 km CT
Master No 2785
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 American Birkebeiner 26-02-1994 52 km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2007 40 km FT
#3 Finlandia-hiihto 25-02-2007 50 Km FT
#4 Vasaloppet 04-03-2007 90 km CT
#5 Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT 13-01-2008 50 Km CT
#6 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 19-01-2008 42 Km CT
#7 Marcialonga 27-01-2008 70 Km CT
#8 Tartu Maraton 15-02-2009 63 Km CT
#9 Bieg Piastow Main Race 07-03-2009 46 km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-2009 42 Km FT
Master No 3073
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 American Birkebeiner 25-02-1995 52 km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 04-02-2007 40 km CT
#3 Dolomitenlauf 20-01-2008 42 Km FT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50 11-01-2009 50 Km CT
#5 Marcialonga Main Race 25-01-2009 70 Km CT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2009 50 Km CT
#7 Vasaloppet OPPET SPOR 23-02-2009 90 Km CT
#8 Kangaroo Hoppet Kangaroo Hoppet 29-08-2009 25 Km FT
#9 Gatineau Loppet 20-02-2010 49 Km CT
#10 Bieg Piastow Long Distance 06-03-2010 50 Km CT
Master No 3158
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 American Birkebeiner 24-02-1996 52 km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2008 42 km FT
#3 Dolomitenlauf CL Obertilliach 17-01-2009 42 Km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2009 50 Km FT
#5 Vasaloppet 01-03-2009 90 Km CT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 21-02-2010 53 Km FT
#7 Bieg Piastow Long Distance 07-03-2010 50 Km FT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 14-03-2010 42 Km FT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 20-03-2010 54 Km CT
#10 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon Main Race 13-02-2011 50 Km FT
Master No 3758
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 American Birkebeiner 22-02-1997 52 km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2008 50 Km CT
#3 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2009 60 Km FT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 27-02-2010 50 Km CT
#5 Vasaloppet Oppet Spar 01-03-2010 90 Km CT
#6 Bieg Piastow Main Race 05-03-2011 50 Km CT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 13-03-2011 42 Km FT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 19-03-2011 54 Km CT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka 08-01-2012 50 KM CT
#10 La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne 50 09-02-2013 50 km CT
Master No 3818
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Bieg Piastow 06-03-2011 50 Km FT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 21-01-2012 42 KM CT
#3 Kangaroo Hoppet 25-08-2012 42 km FT
#4 Tartu Maraton 17-02-2013 63 km CT
#5 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2013 50 km CT
#6 Vasaloppet Öppet Spår 25-02-2013 90 km CT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2013 42 km FT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken 15-03-2013 54 km CT
#9 Marcialonga 26-01-2014 70 Km CT
#10 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2014 46 km FT
Master No 3978
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Bieg Piastow 02-03-2013 50 km CT
#2 Kangaroo Hoppet 24-08-2013 42 Km FT
#3 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2014 42 Km CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2014 46 km CT
#5 Vasaloppet 02-03-2014 90 Km CT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2014 42 Km FT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken 14-03-2014 54 Km CT
#8 Marcialonga 25-01-2015 57 Km CT
#9 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Classic 07-02-2015 56 Km CT
#10 Tartu Maraton 15-02-2015 63 Km CT
Master No 4185
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2014 51 Km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 31-01-2015 46 km FT
#3 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2015 50 Km FT
#4 Vasaloppet Öppet Spar 01-03-2015 90 Km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-2015 42 Km FT
#6 Fossavatnsgangan 02-05-2015 50 Km CT
#7 Merino Muster Main 15-08-2015 42 Km FT
#8 Jizerská Padesatka Main 50km 10-01-2016 16 Km CT
#9 Dolomitenlauf CL 23-01-2016 42 Km CT
#10 Marcialonga Main 31-01-2016 70 Km CT
Master No 4218
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet Skejt Vasan 02-03-2007 30/45 km FT
#2 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 23-01-2009 22 Km CT
#3 Bieg Piastow 03-03-2013 30 km FT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 19-01-2014 20 km FT
#5 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2014 27 km FT
#6 Kangaroo Hoppet Australian Birkebeiner 23-08-2014 21 Km FT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2015 23 Km CT
#8 Fossavatnsgangan Short 30-04-2015 25 Km FT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska25 09-01-2016 12 Km CT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto Short 27-02-2016 32 Km CT
Master No 4533
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2015 50 Km CT
#2 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 22-08-2015 42 Km FT
#3 Bieg Piastow Main 05-03-2016 50,5 km CT
#4 Engadin Skimarathon Main 13-03-2016 42 Km FT
#5 Birkebeinerrennet Fredags Birken 18-03-2016 54 Km CT
#6 Marcialonga Main 29-01-2017 57 km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf Main F 04-02-2017 38 km FT
#8 La Transjurassienne Transju’Classic 11-02-2017 50 km CT
#9 Tartu Maraton Open Track 19-02-2017 38 km CT
#10 Merino Muster Main 02-09-2017 42 Km FT
Master No 4596
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Finlandia-hiihto FT 28-02-2016 50 Km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf Main 05-02-2017 38 km CT
#3 Tartu Maraton Main 26-02-2017 34 km CT
#4 Bieg Piastow Main 04-03-2017 50 Km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon Main 12-03-2017 42 km FT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken CT 17-03-2017 54 km CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf CL 20-01-2018 42 Km CT
#8 Marcialonga Main 28-01-2018 70 Km CT
#9 La Transjurassienne Classic 10-02-2018 59 km CT
#10 Gatineau Loppet CL 17-02-2018 51 Km CT
Master No 4617
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 23-01-2014 22 Km CT
#2 Vasaloppet KortVasan 27-02-2015 30 Km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska25 09-01-2016 12 Km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 24-01-2016 20 km FT
#5 Bieg Piastow Short 04-03-2016 25 Km CT
#6 Kangaroo Hoppet Australian Birkebeiner 26-08-2017 21 Km FT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf Short FT 03-02-2018 21 km FT
#8 La Transjurassienne Short FT 11-02-2018 25 km FT
#9 Gatineau Loppet Short FT 18-02-2018 27 Km FT
#10 American Birkebeiner Kortelopet CL 23-02-2018 29 km CT
Master No 4985
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 König Ludwig Lauf Main 04-02-2018 44 km CT
#2 American Birkebeiner Birkie CL 24-02-2018 55 km CT
#3 Fossavatnsgangan Main 28-04-2018 50 Km CT
#4 Marcialonga Main 27-01-2019 70 km CT
#5 Jizerská Padesatka Main 10-02-2019 50 km CT
#6 Tartu Maraton Main 17-02-2019 63 km CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto Main 23-02-2019 50 km CT
#8 Bieg Piastow Main 02-03-2019 50 km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Main 10-03-2019 42 km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet TurBirken C/F 15-03-2019 54 km CT
Back