Master Details

GUZINSKI ANDRZEJ

Master No 3362
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 09-01-2009 30 Km FT
#2 Bieg Piastow 08-03-2009 30 Km FT
#3 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 24-01-2010 25 Km FT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf Short 06-02-2010 23 Km FT
#5 La Transjurassienne Transju 30 13-02-2011 20 Km FT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto 26-02-2011 32 Km CT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon Halbmarathon 13-03-2011 21 Km FT
#8 Marcialonga Marcialonga LIGHT 29-01-2012 45 KM CT
#9 Tartu Maraton Open Track 12-02-2012 31 KM FT
#10 Gatineau Loppet 18-02-2012 31 KM CT
Master No 3692
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Finlandia-hiihto 27-02-2011 50 Km FT
#2 Jizerská Padesatka 08-01-2012 50 KM CT
#3 Gatineau Loppet 19-02-2012 51 KM FT
#4 Bieg Piastow 04-03-2012 50 KM FT
#5 Birkebeinerrennet 17-03-2012 54 KM CT
#6 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 19-01-2013 42 km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne 57 10-02-2013 57 km FT
#8 Tartu Maraton 17-02-2013 63 km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2013 42 km FT
#10 Demino Ski Marathon 16-03-2013 50 km FT
Master No 4142
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Kangaroo Hoppet 24-08-2013 42 Km FT
#2 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2014 42 Km CT
#3 Marcialonga 26-01-2014 70 Km CT
#4 American Birkebeiner 22-02-2014 50 Km FT
#5 Vasaloppet 02-03-2014 90 Km CT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2015 50 Km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf 31-01-2015 46 km FT
#8 Tartu Maraton 15-02-2015 63 Km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-2015 42 Km FT
#10 Fossavatnsgangan 02-05-2015 50 Km CT
Master No 4402
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 02-02-2014 50 Km FT
#2 Ushuaia Loppet 09-08-2015 42 Km FT
#3 Vasaloppet China main 04-01-2016 50 Km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto Main 27-02-2016 50 Km CT
#5 Bieg Piastow Main 05-03-2016 50,5 km CT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon Main 13-03-2016 42 Km FT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet Main 19-03-2016 54 Km CT
#8 Fossavatnsgangan Main 30-04-2016 50 Km CT
#9 Merino Muster Main 03-09-2016 42 km FT
#10 Jizerská Padesatka Main 19-02-2017 50 km CT
Master No 4702
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga Light 31-01-2016 45 Km CT
#2 Finlandia-hiihto Short 28-02-2016 20 Km FT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf Short F 04-02-2017 19 km FT
#4 Tartu Maraton Short 26-02-2017 16 km CT
#5 Bieg Piastow Short F 03-03-2017 30 km FT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon Halbmarathon 12-03-2017 21 km FT
#7 Vasaloppet China Short 04-01-2018 25 Km CT
#8 La Transjurassienne Short FT 11-02-2018 25 km FT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichov 16-02-2018 30 km FT
#10 Vasaloppet Kortvasan 23-02-2018 30 km CT
Master No 4937
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga Main 28-01-2018 70 Km CT
#2 Bieg Piastow Main 03-03-2018 50 Km CT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken CT/FT 16-03-2018 54 km CT
#4 Fossavatnsgangan Main 28-04-2018 50 Km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf CL 19-01-2019 42 km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2019 48 km FT
#7 Jizerská Padesatka Main 10-02-2019 50 km CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2019 51 km CT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto Main 23-02-2019 50 km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon Main 10-03-2019 42 km FT
Back