Master Details

WIENER JAY

Master No 1442
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-1998 42 km FT
#2 Finlandia-hiihto 27-02-1999 75 km CT
#3 Kangaroo Hoppet 28-08-1999 42 km FT
#4 Gatineau Loppet 19-02-2000 50 km CT
#5 Vasaloppet 05-03-2000 90 km CT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet 18-03-2000 58 km CT
#7 Jizerská Padesatka 14-01-2001 50 km CT
#8 Dolomitenlauf 21-01-2001 50 km FT
#9 Marcialonga 28-01-2001 70 km FT
#10 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2001 46 km FT
Master No 2181
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Engadin Skimarathon 12-03-2000 42 km FT
#2 American Birkebeiner 24-02-2001 51 km FT
#3 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 10-02-2002 50 km FT
#4 Marcialonga 26-01-2003 60 km CT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2003 49 km FT
#6 Tartu Maraton 09-02-2003 63 km CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto 26-02-2005 60 km CT
#8 Vasaloppet 06-03-2005 90 km CT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet 19-03-2005 54 km CT
#10 Jizerská Padesatka 15-01-2006 50 km CT
Master No 2524
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf 22-01-2006 60 km FT
#2 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 12-03-2006 42 km FT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet 18-03-2006 54 km CT
#4 Marcialonga 28-01-2007 57 km CT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2007 40 km FT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 18-02-2007 53 km FT
#7 American Birkebeiner 24-02-2007 51 km FT
#8 Vasaloppet 04-03-2007 90 km CT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT 13-01-2008 50 Km CT
#10 La Transjurassienne 10-02-2008 50 Km FT
Master No 2711
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf 20-01-2008 42 Km FT
#2 American Birkebeiner 23-02-2008 51 Km FT
#3 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2008 42 Km FT
#4 Birkebeinerrennet 15-03-2008 54 KM CT
#5 Kangaroo Hoppet Main Race 30-08-2008 42 Km FT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50 11-01-2009 50 Km CT
#7 Marcialonga Main Race 25-01-2009 70 Km CT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf 31-01-2009 50 Km FT
#9 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2009 53 Km FT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2009 50 Km CT
Master No 2924
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf CL Obertilliach 17-01-2009 42 Km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2009 50 Km CT
#3 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-2009 53 Km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2009 50 Km FT
#5 Vasaloppet 01-03-2009 90 Km CT
#6 Bieg Piastow Main Race 07-03-2009 46 km CT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-2009 42 Km FT
#8 Kangaroo Hoppet Kangaroo Hoppet 29-08-2009 25 Km FT
#9 Marcialonga Main Race 31-01-2010 70 Km CT
#10 La Transjurassienne Main Race 14-02-2010 76 Km FT
Master No 3131
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2009 60 Km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 06-02-2010 42 Km FT
#3 American Birkebeiner 27-02-2010 50 Km FT
#4 Vasaloppet Main Race 07-03-2010 90 Km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 14-03-2010 42 Km FT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 20-03-2010 54 Km CT
#7 Kangaroo Hoppet Main Race 28-08-2010 42 Km FT
#8 Marcialonga Main Race 30-01-2011 70 Km CT
#9 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon Main Race 13-02-2011 50 Km FT
#10 Gatineau Loppet Main Race 19-02-2011 53 Km CT
Master No 3333
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 König Ludwig Lauf Main Race 07-02-2010 42 km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 22-01-2011 42 Km CT
#3 Gatineau Loppet 20-02-2011 53 Km FT
#4 American Birkebeiner Main Race 26-02-2011 50 Km FT
#5 Bieg Piastow Main Race 05-03-2011 50 Km CT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 13-03-2011 42 Km FT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 19-03-2011 54 Km CT
#8 Kangaroo Hoppet 27-08-2011 42 KM FT
#9 Marcialonga 29-01-2012 70 KM CT
#10 La Transjurassienne 11-02-2012 50 KM CT
Master No 3535
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 01-01-1970
#2 Bieg Piastow 06-03-2011 50 Km FT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf 50 km FT 04-02-2012 50 KM FT
#4 La Transjurassienne 12-02-2012 54 KM FT
#5 Finlandia-hiihto 25-02-2012 50 KM CT
#6 Vasaloppet 04-03-2012 90 km CT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2012 42 KM FT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet 17-03-2012 54 KM CT
#9 Kangaroo Hoppet 25-08-2012 42 km FT
#10 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2014 42 Km CT
Master No 3858
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Finlandia-hiihto 26-02-2012 50 KM FT
#2 American Birkebeiner 23-02-2013 54 km CT
#3 Bieg Piastow 02-03-2013 50 km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-2014 42 Km FT
#5 Marcialonga 26-01-2014 70 Km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2014 46 km FT
#7 La Transjurassienne 08-02-2014 50 Km CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2014 51 Km CT
#9 Vasaloppet 02-03-2014 90 Km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2014 42 Km FT
Master No 4040
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2014 46 km CT
#2 American Birkebeiner 22-02-2014 54 Km CT
#3 Kangaroo Hoppet 23-08-2014 42 Km FT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2015 50 Km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf 17-01-2015 42 Km CT
#6 Marcialonga 25-01-2015 57 Km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Classic 07-02-2015 56 Km CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-2015 51 Km CT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2015 50 Km CT
#10 Vasaloppet Öppet Spar 02-03-2015 90 Km CT
Master No 4242
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2015 42 Km FT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 31-01-2015 46 km FT
#3 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Marathon 08-02-2015 48 Km FT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2015 50 Km FT
#5 Bieg Piastow 28-02-2015 50 Km CT
#6 Vasaloppet 08-03-2015 90 Km CT
#7 Demino Ski Marathon 14-03-2015 50 Km FT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet 21-03-2015 54 Km CT
#9 American Birkebeiner Birkie Tour Open Track 17-01-2016 44 Km FT
#10 Gatineau Loppet CT 27-02-2016 51 Km CT
Master No 4444
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2015 46 km CT
#2 Merino Muster Main 15-08-2015 42 Km FT
#3 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 22-08-2015 42 Km FT
#4 Dolomitenlauf CL 23-01-2016 42 Km CT
#5 Marcialonga Main 31-01-2016 70 Km CT
#6 American Birkebeiner Main 20-02-2016 50 Km FT
#7 Gatineau Loppet Main FT 28-02-2016 51 Km FT
#8 Vasaloppet Main 06-03-2016 90 Km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Main 13-03-2016 42 Km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet Fredags Birken 18-03-2016 54 Km CT
Master No 4545
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 27-08-2016 42 km FT
#2 Merino Muster Main 03-09-2016 42 km FT
#3 American Birkebeiner Birkie Tour 15-01-2017 47 km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Classic 21-01-2017 42 km CT
#5 Marcialonga Main 29-01-2017 57 km CT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto Main C 04-02-2017 50 km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne Transju’Classic 11-02-2017 50 km CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet Main F 19-02-2017 51 km FT
#9 Vasaloppet Main 05-03-2017 90 km CT
Master No 4708
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf Main 22-01-2017 42 km FT
#2 Finlandia-hiihto Main F 05-02-2017 50 km FT
#3 La Transjurassienne Main 12-02-2017 50 km FT
#4 Gatineau Loppet Main C 18-02-2017 51 km CT
#5 Birkebeinerrennet Main 18-03-2017 54 km CT
#6 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 26-08-2017 42 Km FT
#7 Merino Muster Main 02-09-2017 42 Km FT
#8 Marcialonga Main 28-01-2018 70 Km CT
#9 König Ludwig Lauf FT 03-02-2018 44 km FT
#10 American Birkebeiner Birkie FT 24-02-2018 50 km FT
Master No 4955
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 König Ludwig Lauf Main 04-02-2018 44 km CT
#2 La Transjurassienne Classic 10-02-2018 59 km CT
#3 Gatineau Loppet CL 17-02-2018 51 Km CT
#4 Vasaloppet Main 04-03-2018 90 km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon Main 11-03-2018 42 Km FT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet Main 17-03-2018 54 Km CT
#7 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 25-08-2018 42 km FT
#8 Merino Muster Main 01-09-2018 42 km FT
#9 American Birkebeiner Birkie Tour 13-01-2019 47 km FT
#10 Dolomitenlauf CL 19-01-2019 42 km CT
Master No 5000
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga Main 27-01-2019 70 km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2019 48 km FT
#3 La Transjurassienne CL 09-02-2019 60 km CT
#4 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2019 51 km CT
#5 American Birkebeiner Birkie FT 23-02-2019 50 km FT
#6 Vasaloppet Main 03-03-2019 90 km CT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon Main 10-03-2019 42 km FT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet Main 16-03-2019 54 km CT
#9 Kangaroo Hoppet 24-08-2019 42 km FT
#10 Merino Muster 31-08-2019 42 km FT
Back