Master Details

KRALOVA IVANA

Master No 3234
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 25 09-01-2011 25 Km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 22-01-2011 20 Km CT
#3 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 27-01-2011 22 Km CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf 06-02-2011 21 km CT
#5 La Transjurassienne Transju 25 12-02-2011 20 Km CT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 19-02-2011 29 Km CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto 26-02-2011 32 Km CT
#8 Vasaloppet HalvVasan 01-03-2011 45 Km CT
#9 Bieg Piastow 05-03-2011 26 Km CT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet Halv Birken 13-03-2011 28 Km CT
Master No 3521
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka 08-01-2012 50 KM CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 21-01-2012 42 KM CT
#3 Marcialonga 29-01-2012 70 KM CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf Main 05-02-2012 50 km CT
#5 La Transjurassienne 11-02-2012 50 KM CT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 18-02-2012 51 KM CT
#7 American Birkebeiner 25-02-2012 54 KM CT
#8 Bieg Piastow 03-03-2012 50 KM CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2012 42 KM FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken 16-03-2012 54 km CT
Master No 3625
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Birkebeinerrennet 17-03-2012 54 KM CT
#2 Kangaroo Hoppet 25-08-2012 42 km FT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka 13-01-2013 50 km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 19-01-2013 42 km CT
#5 Marcialonga 27-01-2013 70 km CT
#6 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 03-02-2013 50 km FT
#7 La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne 50 09-02-2013 50 km CT
#8 Tartu Maraton 17-02-2013 63 km CT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2013 50 km CT
#10 Vasaloppet Öppet Spår 25-02-2013 90 km CT
Master No 3864
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Bieg Piastow 02-03-2013 50 km CT
#2 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2013 42 km FT
#3 Demino Ski Marathon 16-03-2013 50 km FT
#4 Kangaroo Hoppet 24-08-2013 42 Km FT
#5 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2014 42 Km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2014 46 km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne 08-02-2014 50 Km CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2014 51 Km CT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2014 32 km CT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken 14-03-2014 54 Km CT
Master No 3874
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka BEDRICHOVSKA 30 11-01-2013 30 km FT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 20-01-2013 20 km FT
#3 La Transjurassienne La Transju 25 km 10-02-2013 25 km FT
#4 Bieg Piastow 03-03-2013 30 km FT
#5 Demino Ski Marathon 17-03-2013 25 km CT
#6 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 23-01-2014 22 Km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2014 23 Km FT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2014 27 km FT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2014 20 Km FT
#10 Vasaloppet HalvVasan 25-02-2014 45 Km CT
Master No 4081
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Ushuaia Loppet Main Race 10-08-2014 42 Km FT
#2 Kangaroo Hoppet 23-08-2014 42 Km FT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2015 50 Km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2015 42 Km FT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2015 46 km CT
#6 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Classic 07-02-2015 56 Km CT
#7 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-2015 51 Km CT
#8 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2015 50 Km FT
#9 Bieg Piastow 28-02-2015 50 Km CT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken 20-03-2015 54 Km CT
Master No 4084
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Merino Muster Main Race 16-08-2014 42 Km FT
#2 Vasaloppet China 02-01-2015 50 Km CT
#3 Dolomitenlauf 17-01-2015 42 Km CT
#4 Marcialonga 25-01-2015 57 Km CT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 31-01-2015 46 km FT
#6 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Marathon 08-02-2015 48 Km FT
#7 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2015 42 Km FT
#8 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2015 50 Km CT
#9 Vasaloppet Öppet Spar 02-03-2015 90 Km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-2015 42 Km FT
Master No 4314
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-2014 42 Km FT
#2 Marcialonga 26-01-2014 70 Km CT
#3 La Transjurassienne 09-02-2014 57 Km FT
#4 Bieg Piastow 50km CT Main race 01-03-2014 10 km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2014 42 Km FT
#6 Demino Ski Marathon 14-03-2015 50 Km FT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet 21-03-2015 54 Km CT
#8 Fossavatnsgangan 02-05-2015 50 Km CT
#9 Ushuaia Loppet 09-08-2015 42 Km FT
#10 Vasaloppet China main 04-01-2016 50 Km CT
Master No 4321
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Merino Muster Main 15-08-2015 42 Km FT
#2 Jizerská Padesatka Main 50km 10-01-2016 16 Km CT
#3 Dolomitenlauf CL 23-01-2016 42 Km CT
#4 Marcialonga Main 31-01-2016 70 Km CT
#5 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon Main 07-02-2016 50 Km FT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto Main 27-02-2016 50 Km CT
#7 Vasaloppet Main 06-03-2016 90 Km CT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon Main 13-03-2016 42 Km FT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet Fredags Birken 18-03-2016 54 Km CT
#10 Fossavatnsgangan Main 30-04-2016 50 Km CT
Master No 4448
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 27-08-2016 42 km FT
#2 Merino Muster Main 03-09-2016 42 km FT
#3 Vasaloppet China Main 04-01-2017 50 km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Main 22-01-2017 42 km FT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf Main 05-02-2017 38 km CT
#6 La Transjurassienne Main 12-02-2017 50 km FT
#7 Vasaloppet Open Track Mon 27-02-2017 90 km CT
#8 Bieg Piastow Main 04-03-2017 50 Km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Main 12-03-2017 42 km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken FT 17-03-2017 54 km FT
Master No 4449
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 22-08-2015 42 Km FT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Main 24-01-2016 42 Km FT
#3 Finlandia-hiihto FT 28-02-2016 50 Km FT
#4 Birkebeinerrennet Main 19-03-2016 54 Km CT
#5 American Birkebeiner Birkie Tour 15-01-2017 47 km CT
#6 Marcialonga Main 29-01-2017 57 km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf Main F 04-02-2017 38 km FT
#8 La Transjurassienne Transju’Classic 11-02-2017 50 km CT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka Main 19-02-2017 50 km CT
#10 Vasaloppet Open Track Sun 26-02-2017 90 km CT
Master No 4770
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet HalvVasan 01-03-2016 45 Km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Short C 21-01-2017 20 km CT
#3 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 26-01-2017 17,4 km CT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 17-02-2017 30 km FT
#5 Bieg Piastow Short F 03-03-2017 30 km FT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon Night Race 09-03-2017 17 km FT
#7 Fossavatnsgangan Short F 27-04-2017 25 km FT
#8 Ushuaia Loppet Marchablanca 20-08-2017 21 km FT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto Short FT 25-02-2018 20 Km FT
#10 Demino Ski Marathon Short 04-03-2018 25 Km CT
Master No 4771
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Fossavatnsgangan Main 29-04-2017 50 km CT
#2 Ushuaia Loppet Main 12-08-2017 48 km CT
#3 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 26-08-2017 42 Km FT
#4 Vasaloppet China Main 04-01-2018 50 Km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf CL 20-01-2018 42 Km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf FT 03-02-2018 44 km FT
#7 La Transjurassienne Classic 10-02-2018 59 km CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet CL 17-02-2018 51 Km CT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto Main 24-02-2018 50 Km CT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken CT/FT 16-03-2018 54 km CT
Master No 4772
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Merino Muster Main 02-09-2017 42 Km FT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Main 21-01-2018 42 km FT
#3 Marcialonga Main 28-01-2018 70 Km CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf Main 04-02-2018 44 km CT
#5 La Transjurassienne Marathon 11-02-2018 45 km FT
#6 Gatineau Loppet Main 18-02-2018 51 Km FT
#7 Demino Ski Marathon Main 03-03-2018 50 Km FT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon Main 11-03-2018 42 Km FT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet Main 17-03-2018 54 Km CT
#10 Fossavatnsgangan Main 28-04-2018 50 Km CT
Master No 4972
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka Short C 18-02-2017 25 km CT
#2 Vasaloppet Kortvasan 24-02-2017 30 km CT
#3 Bieg Piastow Short C 05-03-2017 25 km CT
#4 American Birkebeiner Birkie Tour 13-01-2018 27 km FT
#5 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 25-01-2018 22 Km CT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon Night Race 08-03-2018 17 km FT
#7 Fossavatnsgangan Short FT 26-04-2018 25 Km FT
#8 Dolomitenlauf Short CL 19-01-2019 20 km CT
#9 Demino Ski Marathon Short 03-03-2019 25 km CT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet TurBirken C/F 15-03-2019 27 km CT
Master No 4973
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 25-08-2018 42 km FT
#2 Vasaloppet China Main 04-01-2019 50 km CT
#3 Marcialonga Main 27-01-2019 70 km CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2019 48 km FT
#5 La Transjurassienne CL 09-02-2019 60 km CT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2019 51 km CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto Main 23-02-2019 50 km CT
#8 Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Mon 25-02-2019 90 km CT
#9 Demino Ski Marathon Main 02-03-2019 50 km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet Main 16-03-2019 54 km CT
Back