Master Details

HEGLAND KNUT

Master No 4174
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet China 02-01-2015 50 Km CT
#2 Marcialonga 25-01-2015 57 Km CT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2015 46 km CT
#4 Tartu Maraton 15-02-2015 63 Km CT
#5 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2015 50 Km CT
#6 Bieg Piastow 28-02-2015 50 Km CT
#7 Demino Ski Marathon 14-03-2015 50 Km FT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet 21-03-2015 54 Km CT
#9 Fossavatnsgangan 02-05-2015 50 Km CT
#10 Ushuaia Loppet Main 13-08-2016 42 km FT
Master No 4385
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka Main 50km 10-01-2016 16 Km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf CL 23-01-2016 42 Km CT
#3 Marcialonga Main 31-01-2016 70 Km CT
#4 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon Main 07-02-2016 50 Km FT
#5 Gatineau Loppet CT 27-02-2016 51 Km CT
#6 Vasaloppet Main 06-03-2016 90 Km CT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon Main 13-03-2016 42 Km FT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet Main 19-03-2016 54 Km CT
#9 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 27-08-2016 42 km FT
#10 Merino Muster Main 03-09-2016 42 km FT
Master No 4488
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 American Birkebeiner Main 20-02-2016 50 Km FT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Classic 21-01-2017 42 km CT
#3 Marcialonga Main 29-01-2017 57 km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto Main C 04-02-2017 50 km CT
#5 La Transjurassienne Transju’Classic 11-02-2017 50 km CT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka Main 19-02-2017 50 km CT
#7 Tartu Maraton Main 26-02-2017 34 km CT
#8 Vasaloppet Main 05-03-2017 90 km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Main 12-03-2017 42 km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet Main 18-03-2017 54 km CT
Master No 4671
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 27-01-2013 70 km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Main 22-01-2017 42 km FT
#3 Finlandia-hiihto Main F 05-02-2017 50 km FT
#4 La Transjurassienne Main 12-02-2017 50 km FT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf FT 03-02-2018 44 km FT
#6 Tartu Maraton Open Track 11-02-2018 63 Km CT
#7 Gatineau Loppet Main 18-02-2018 51 Km FT
#8 Vasaloppet Oppet Spar Mon 26-02-2018 90 km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Main 11-03-2018 42 Km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken CT/FT 16-03-2018 54 km CT
Master No 5002
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Birkebeinerrennet 15-03-1997 58 km CT
#2 Vasaloppet 07-03-2004 90 km CT
#3 Marcialonga 29-01-2012 70 KM CT
#4 Vasaloppet China Main 04-01-2018 50 Km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf Main 21-01-2018 42 km FT
#6 Fossavatnsgangan Main 28-04-2018 50 Km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf Main 03-02-2019 48 km CT
#8 Finlandia-hiihto Main 23-02-2019 50 km CT
#9 Bieg Piastow Main 02-03-2019 50 km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon Main 10-03-2019 42 km FT
Master No 5003
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 26-01-2014 70 Km CT
#2 Vasaloppet 02-03-2014 90 Km CT
#3 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken CT 17-03-2017 54 km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf CL 20-01-2018 42 Km CT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf Main 04-02-2018 44 km CT
#6 Gatineau Loppet CL 17-02-2018 51 Km CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto Main 24-02-2018 50 Km CT
#8 Bieg Piastow Main 03-03-2018 50 Km CT
#9 La Transjurassienne CL 09-02-2019 60 km CT
#10 Fossavatnsgangan Main 04-05-2019 42 km CT
Back