Master Details

KOLOBANOVA LIUDMILA

Master No 1256
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Tartu Maraton 12-02-1995 60 km CT
#2 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-1996 75 km CT
#3 Vasaloppet 02-03-1997 90 km CT
#4 Birkebeinerrennet 15-03-1997 58 km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-1998 42 km FT
#6 Marcialonga 25-01-1998 63 km FT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf 31-01-1998 55 km FT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-1998 42 km FT
#9 Gatineau Loppet 21-02-1999 42 km FT
#10 American Birkebeiner 27-02-1999 51 km FT
Master No 1737
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 14-02-1999 50 km FT
#2 La Transjurassienne Women’s Race 20-02-2000 46 km FT
#3 Tartu Maraton 25-02-2001 63 km CT
#4 Vasaloppet 04-03-2001 90 km CT
#5 Marcialonga 27-01-2002 60 km FT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2002 42 km FT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet 23-03-2002 58 km CT
#8 Jizerská Padesatka 12-01-2003 50 km CT
#9 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-2003 42 km FT
#10 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2003 49 km FT
Master No 1827
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Tartu Maraton 09-02-1997 65 km CT
#2 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-1997 42 km CT
#3 Vasaloppet 01-03-1998 90 km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2003 25 km CT
#5 Marcialonga 26-01-2003 60 km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2003 23 km CT
#7 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 09-02-2003 50 km FT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2003 42 km FT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka 08-01-2004 30 km FT
#10 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-2004 23,5 km CT
Master No 2072
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-1998 42 km FT
#2 Tartu Maraton 14-02-1999 63 km CT
#3 Vasaloppet 07-03-1999 90 km CT
#4 Marcialonga 26-01-2003 60 km CT
#5 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2004 50 km CT
#6 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2004 50 km FT
#7 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2004 42,5 km FT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2005 50 km FT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 26-02-2005 60 km CT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet 19-03-2005 54 km CT
Master No 2187
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Tartu Maraton 08-02-1998 63 km CT
#2 Engadin Skimarathon 14-03-1999 42 km FT
#3 Vasaloppet 05-03-2000 90 km CT
#4 Marcialonga 25-01-2004 70 km CT
#5 American Birkebeiner 21-02-2004 51 km FT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 06-02-2005 50 km CT
#7 Jizerská Padesatka 15-01-2006 50 km CT
#8 Dolomitenlauf Dolomiten-Classic-R. Obertilliach 21-01-2006 42 km CT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet 18-03-2006 54 km CT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2009 50 Km FT
Master No 2933
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Tartu Maraton 11-02-1996 60 km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf 22-01-2006 60 km FT
#3 Marcialonga 29-01-2006 70 km CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf 04-02-2006 50 km FT
#5 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-2007 50 km CT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT 13-01-2008 50 Km CT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet 15-03-2008 54 KM CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-2009 53 Km CT
#9 Kangaroo Hoppet Kangaroo Hoppet 29-08-2009 25 Km FT
#10 Bieg Piastow Long Distance 06-03-2010 50 Km CT
Master No 2937
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Tartu Maraton 10-02-2002 42 km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2006 50 km CT
#3 Marcialonga 28-01-2007 57 km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2008 50 Km CT
#5 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2009 53 Km FT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct 10-01-2010 50 Km CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf Classic Obertilliach 23-01-2010 42 Km CT
#8 Bieg Piastow Long Distance 07-03-2010 50 Km FT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 14-03-2010 42 Km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 20-03-2010 54 Km CT
Master No 3406
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Engadin Skimarathon Frauenlauf 02-03-2003 17 FT
#2 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 22-01-2004 22 km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 30 07-01-2011 30 Km FT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 22-01-2011 20 Km CT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 06-02-2011 21 km CT
#6 Tartu Maraton 20-02-2011 31 Km CT
#7 Bieg Piastow 05-03-2011 26 Km CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 18-02-2012 31 KM CT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 25-02-2012 32 KM CT
#10 Vasaloppet SkejtVasan 02-03-2012 30/45 KM FT
Master No 3407
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Tartu Maraton 13-02-2005 63 km CT
#2 Finlandia-hiihto 25-02-2006 62 km CT
#3 Marcialonga 27-01-2008 70 Km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Dolomitenlauf 24-01-2010 42 km FT
#5 Jizerská Padesatka Main Race 09-01-2011 50 Km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2011 42 Km FT
#7 Bieg Piastow 06-03-2011 50 Km FT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 13-03-2011 42 Km FT
#9 Gatineau Loppet 19-02-2012 51 KM FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet 17-03-2012 54 KM CT
Master No 3647
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf Main Race 23-01-2011 42 km FT
#2 Marcialonga Main Race 30-01-2011 70 Km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka 08-01-2012 50 KM CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf 50 km FT 04-02-2012 50 KM FT
#5 Finlandia-hiihto 26-02-2012 50 KM FT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2012 42 KM FT
#7 Tartu Maraton Open Track 10-02-2013 63 km FT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2013 55 km CT
#9 Vasaloppet Öppet Spår 24-02-2013 90 km CT
#10 Bieg Piastow 02-03-2013 50 km CT
Master No 4013
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 27-01-2011 22 Km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 23 km CL 05-02-2012 23 KM CT
#3 Gatineau Loppet 17-02-2013 51 km FT
#4 Bieg Piastow 03-03-2013 30 km FT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2013 42 km FT
#6 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2014 20 Km CT
#7 Tartu Maraton Open Track 09-02-2014 25 km FT
#8 Vasaloppet KortVasan 21-02-2014 30 Km CT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 30 09-01-2015 30 Km FT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2015 32 Km CT
Master No 4312
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-2014 42 Km FT
#2 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 23-01-2014 22 Km CT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2014 23 Km FT
#4 Vasaloppet TjejVasan leisure 22-02-2014 30 Km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon Frauenlauf 02-03-2014 17 Km FT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska25 10-01-2015 25 Km CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2015 20 Km FT
#8 Gatineau Loppet Short CL 27-02-2016 27 Km CT
#9 Demino Ski Marathon Main 12-03-2016 50 Km FT
#10 Fossavatnsgangan Short 28-04-2016 25 Km FT
Master No 4393
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga Light 26-01-2014 45 Km CT
#2 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2014 23 Km CT
#3 Engadin Skimarathon Halbmarathon 09-03-2014 21 Km FT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2015 50 Km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf 17-01-2015 20 Km CT
#6 Gatineau Loppet Short FT 28-02-2016 27 Km FT
#7 Demino Ski Marathon Short 13-03-2016 25 Km CT
#8 Fossavatnsgangan Short 30-04-2016 25 Km CT
#9 Tartu Maraton Open Short 19-02-2017 20 km CT
#10 Vasaloppet TjejVasan 25-02-2017 30 km CT
Master No 4649
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 22-01-2015 22 Km CT
#2 Engadin Skimarathon Frauenlauf 01-03-2015 17 Km CT
#3 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 22-01-2017 20 km FT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf Short F 04-02-2017 19 km FT
#5 La Transjurassienne La Trans 25 C 11-02-2017 25 km CT
#6 Vasaloppet Kortvasan 24-02-2017 30 km CT
#7 Demino Ski Marathon Main 04-03-2017 50 km FT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet Ingalami 11-03-2017 30 km CT
#9 Fossavatnsgangan Short F 27-04-2017 25 km FT
#10 Gatineau Loppet Short CL 17-02-2018 27 Km CT
Master No 4650
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 25-01-2015 57 Km CT
#2 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-2015 42 Km FT
#3 Dolomitenlauf Short C 21-01-2017 20 km CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf Short C 05-02-2017 19 km CT
#5 La Transjurassienne La Trans 25 F 12-02-2017 25 km FT
#6 Vasaloppet Halvvasan 28-02-2017 45 km CT
#7 Demino Ski Marathon Short C 05-03-2017 25 km CT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet HalvBirken 12-03-2017 28 km CT
#9 Fossavatnsgangan Short C 29-04-2017 25 km CT
#10 Gatineau Loppet Short FT 18-02-2018 27 Km FT
Back