Master Details

AMPEZZAN CORRADO

Master No 651
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 01-03-1987 90 km CT
#2 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-1987 42 km FT
#3 Dolomitenlauf 24-01-1988 60 km CT
#4 Marcialonga 31-01-1988 64 km FT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 06-03-1988 65 km CT
#6 La Transjurassienne 19-02-1989 65 km FT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet 19-03-1989 55 km CT
#8 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-1990 45 km CT
#9 Gatineau Loppet Gatineau 55 17-02-1991 55 km FT
#10 American Birkebeiner 23-02-1991 48 km FT
Master No 1001
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 02-03-1986 89 km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-1992 60 km FT
#3 La Transjurassienne 23-02-1992 76 km FT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 26-02-1994 75 km CT
#5 Marcialonga 29-01-1995 65 km FT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-1995 55 km CT
#7 Tartu Maraton 12-02-1995 60 km CT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon 12-03-1995 42 km FT
#9 Gatineau Loppet 18-02-1996 50 km FT
#10 American Birkebeiner 24-02-1996 52 km FT
Master No 1451
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-1996 42 km FT
#2 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-1997 65 km FT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-1997 55 km CT
#4 Marcialonga 25-01-1998 63 km FT
#5 Vasaloppet 01-03-1998 90 km CT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet 21-03-1998 58 km CT
#7 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 14-02-1999 50 km FT
#8 Jizerská Padesatka 19-02-2000 50 km CT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 10-02-2001 52 km CT
#10 Tartu Maraton Open Track 18-02-2001 50 km FT
Master No 1701
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 28-01-2001 70 km FT
#2 Jizerská Padesatka 13-01-2002 50 km CT
#3 La Transjurassienne 17-02-2002 54 km FT
#4 Vasaloppet Öppet Spår 24-02-2002 90 km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2002 42 km FT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet 23-03-2002 58 km CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-2003 42 km FT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2003 49 km CT
#9 Tartu Maraton 09-02-2003 63 km CT
#10 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2003 45 km CT
Master No 1901
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2003 50 km FT
#2 Birkebeinerrennet 22-03-2003 58 km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2004 50 km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2004 50 km FT
#5 Marcialonga 25-01-2004 70 km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2004 50 km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne Women’s Race 15-02-2004 50 km FT
#8 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2004 60 km CT
#9 Vasaloppet Öppet Spår 01-03-2004 90 km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon 14-03-2004 42 km FT
Master No 2251
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka 09-01-2005 50 km CT
#2 Marcialonga 30-01-2005 70 km CT
#3 Tartu Maraton 13-02-2005 63 km CT
#4 Vasaloppet Öppet Spar 27-02-2005 90 km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon 13-03-2005 42 km FT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet 19-03-2005 54 km CT
#7 Kangaroo Hoppet 27-08-2005 42 km FT
#8 Dolomitenlauf Dolomiten-Classic-R. Obertilliach 21-01-2006 42 km CT
#9 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2006 50 km CT
#10 Gatineau Loppet 19-02-2006 53 km FT
Master No 2401
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka 15-01-2006 50 km CT
#2 La Transjurassienne La Transju Classic 11-02-2006 50 km CT
#3 Gatineau Loppet 18-02-2006 50 km CT
#4 American Birkebeiner 25-02-2006 51 km FT
#5 Vasaloppet Vasaloppet 05-03-2006 90 km CT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 12-03-2006 42 km FT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet 18-03-2006 54 km CT
#8 Marcialonga 28-01-2007 57 km CT
#9 König Ludwig Lauf 04-02-2007 40 km CT
#10 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 11-02-2007 50 km FT
Master No 2601
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet Oppet Spor 25-02-2007 90 km CT
#2 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2007 42 km FT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT 13-01-2008 50 Km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 19-01-2008 42 Km CT
#5 Marcialonga 27-01-2008 70 Km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2008 50 Km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Classic 09-02-2008 50 Km CT
#8 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2008 53 Km CT
#9 American Birkebeiner Birkie CL 23-02-2008 51 km CT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet 15-03-2008 54 KM CT
Master No 2751
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 04-03-2007 90 km CT
#2 Gatineau Loppet 17-02-2008 53 Km FT
#3 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2008 42 Km FT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50 11-01-2009 50 Km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf CL Obertilliach 17-01-2009 42 Km CT
#6 Marcialonga Main Race 25-01-2009 70 Km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2009 50 Km CT
#8 La Transjurassienne 07-02-2009 50 Km CT
#9 Tartu Maraton 15-02-2009 63 Km CT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2009 50 Km CT
Master No 2951
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 02-03-2008 90 Km CT
#2 Kangaroo Hoppet Main Race 30-08-2008 42 Km FT
#3 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2009 50 Km FT
#4 Bieg Piastow Main Race 07-03-2009 46 km CT
#5 Birkebeinerrennet 21-03-2009 54 Km CT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct 10-01-2010 50 Km CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf Classic Obertilliach 23-01-2010 42 Km CT
#8 Marcialonga Main Race 31-01-2010 70 Km CT
#9 König Ludwig Lauf Main Race 07-02-2010 42 km CT
#10 La Transjurassienne 13-02-2010 50 Km CT
Master No 3151
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 La Transjurassienne 14-02-2010 54 Km FT
#2 Gatineau Loppet 20-02-2010 49 Km CT
#3 American Birkebeiner 27-02-2010 54 Km CT
#4 Bieg Piastow Long Distance 06-03-2010 50 Km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 14-03-2010 42 Km FT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 20-03-2010 54 Km CT
#7 Jizerská Padesatka Main Race 09-01-2011 50 Km CT
#8 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 22-01-2011 42 Km CT
#9 Marcialonga Main Race 30-01-2011 70 Km CT
#10 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2011 42 Km FT
Master No 3351
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 21-02-2010 53 Km FT
#2 Bieg Piastow Long Distance 07-03-2010 50 Km FT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf Main Race 06-02-2011 42 Km CT
#4 La Transjurassienne 12-02-2011 40 Km CT
#5 Finlandia-hiihto Main Race 26-02-2011 50 Km CT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 13-03-2011 42 Km FT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 19-03-2011 54 Km CT
#8 Jizerská Padesatka 08-01-2012 50 KM CT
#9 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 21-01-2012 42 KM CT
#10 Marcialonga 29-01-2012 70 KM CT
Master No 3501
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Kangaroo Hoppet Main Race 28-08-2010 42 Km FT
#2 La Transjurassienne Main Race 13-02-2011 40 Km FT
#3 Finlandia-hiihto 27-02-2011 50 Km FT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 22-01-2012 42 KM FT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf Main 05-02-2012 50 km CT
#6 Tartu Maraton 19-02-2012 63 KM CT
#7 Vasaloppet Öppet Spår 26-02-2012 90 KM CT
#8 Bieg Piastow 03-03-2012 50 KM CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2012 42 KM FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet 17-03-2012 54 KM CT
Master No 3651
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Bieg Piastow 04-03-2012 50 KM FT
#2 Kangaroo Hoppet 25-08-2012 42 km FT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka 13-01-2013 50 km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 19-01-2013 42 km CT
#5 Marcialonga 27-01-2013 70 km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2013 50 km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne 50 09-02-2013 50 km CT
#8 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2013 50 km CT
#9 Vasaloppet 03-03-2013 90 km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2013 42 km FT
Master No 4401
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 24-01-1982 25 km FT
#2 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 28-01-1988 25 km CL CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovsk 08-01-2010 30 Km FT
#4 Demino Ski Marathon 17-03-2013 25 km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon Halbmarathon 09-03-2014 21 Km FT
#6 Bieg Piastow 01-03-2015 25 Km CT
#7 Fossavatnsgangan Short 30-04-2015 25 Km FT
#8 Ushuaia Loppet Marchablanca 17-08-2015 21 Km CT
#9 König Ludwig Lauf Short C 05-02-2017 19 km CT
#10 La Transjurassienne La Trans 25 F 12-02-2017 25 km FT
Master No 4451
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-2013 50 km FT
#2 Demino Ski Marathon 16-03-2013 50 km FT
#3 Marcialonga 26-01-2014 70 Km CT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2015 50 Km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf 17-01-2015 42 Km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2015 46 km CT
#7 Bieg Piastow 28-02-2015 50 Km CT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-2015 42 Km FT
#9 Ushuaia Loppet 09-08-2015 42 Km FT
#10 Tartu Maraton Main 26-02-2017 34 km CT
Master No 4601
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 22-01-2015 22 Km CT
#2 Fossavatnsgangan Short 02-05-2015 25 Km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska25 09-01-2016 12 Km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto Short 27-02-2016 32 Km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon Halb Marathon 13-03-2016 21 Km FT
#6 Gatineau Loppet Short C 18-02-2017 27 km CT
#7 Tartu Maraton Short 26-02-2017 16 km CT
#8 Bieg Piastow Short C 05-03-2017 25 km CT
#9 König Ludwig Lauf Short FT 03-02-2018 21 km FT
#10 La Transjurassienne Short CL 10-02-2018 25 km CT
Master No 4651
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf classic 23-01-2016 20 Km CT
#2 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 28-01-2016 17 km CT
#3 Finlandia-hiihto Short 28-02-2016 20 Km FT
#4 Gatineau Loppet Short F 19-02-2017 27 km FT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon Night Race 09-03-2017 17 km FT
#6 Vasaloppet China Short 04-01-2018 25 Km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf Short CL 04-02-2018 21 km CT
#8 La Transjurassienne Short FT 11-02-2018 25 km FT
#9 Jizerská Padesatka Short 17-02-2018 25 km CT
#10 Bieg Piastow Short CT 04-03-2018 25 Km CT
Back