Master Details

RES JAKOB

Master No 1209
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
Master No 1684
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Finlandia-hiihto 28-02-1999 42 km FT
#2 Vasaloppet 07-03-1999 90 km CT
#3 Tartu Maraton Open Track 06-02-2000 47 km FT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka 14-01-2001 50 km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf 21-01-2001 50 km FT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 18-02-2001 48 km FT
#7 American Birkebeiner 24-02-2001 51 km FT
#8 Marcialonga 27-01-2002 60 km FT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2002 42 km FT
#10 Kangaroo Hoppet Kangaroo Hoppet 31-08-2002 42 km FT
Master No 2034
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka 12-01-2003 50 km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf 19-01-2003 42 km FT
#3 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2003 60 km CT
#4 Kangaroo Hoppet 30-08-2003 21 km FT
#5 Marcialonga 25-01-2004 70 km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2004 50 km CT
#7 La Transjurassienne 15-02-2004 76 km FT
#8 Vasaloppet 07-03-2004 90 km CT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet 20-03-2004 54 km CT
#10 Tartu Maraton Open Track 06-02-2005 63 km FT
Master No 2426
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka 09-01-2005 50 km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf 23-01-2005 60 km FT
#3 Marcialonga 30-01-2005 70 km CT
#4 Gatineau Loppet 20-02-2005 53 km FT
#5 American Birkebeiner 26-02-2005 51 km FT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf 04-02-2006 50 km FT
#7 Vasaloppet Vasaloppet 05-03-2006 90 km CT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 12-03-2006 42 km FT
#9 Kangaroo Hoppet 26-08-2006 28 km FT
#10 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-2007 50 km CT
Master No 2560
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 01-01-1970
#2 Marcialonga 28-01-2007 57 km CT
#3 Finlandia-hiihto 25-02-2007 50 Km FT
#4 Vasaloppet 04-03-2007 90 km CT
#5 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2007 42 km FT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT 13-01-2008 50 Km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2008 50 Km CT
#8 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Classic 09-02-2008 50 Km CT
#9 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2008 53 Km CT
#10 American Birkebeiner 23-02-2008 51 Km FT
Master No 3034
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Gatineau Loppet 17-02-2008 53 Km FT
#2 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2008 42 Km FT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50 11-01-2009 50 Km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2009 60 Km FT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 31-01-2009 50 Km FT
#6 La Transjurassienne 07-02-2009 50 Km CT
#7 American Birkebeiner 21-02-2009 50 Km FT
#8 Bieg Piastow Main Race 07-03-2009 46 km CT
#9 Marcialonga Main Race 31-01-2010 70 Km CT
#10 Vasaloppet Oppet Spar 28-02-2010 90 Km CT
Master No 4920
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2009 50 Km CT
#2 La Transjurassienne 08-02-2009 54 Km FT
#3 Gatineau Loppet 14-02-2009 53 Km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Classic Obertilliach 23-01-2010 42 Km CT
#5 Bieg Piastow Long Distance 06-03-2010 50 Km CT
#6 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 14-03-2010 42 Km FT
#7 Jizerská Padesatka Main Race 09-01-2011 50 Km CT
#8 Finlandia-hiihto Main Race 26-02-2011 50 Km CT
#9 Vasaloppet Main Race 06-03-2011 90 Km CT
#10 Marcialonga Main 27-01-2019 70 km CT
Back