Master Details

RAUTIAINEN VELI

Master No 2926
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Finlandia-hiihto 10-02-2001 52 km CT
#2 Tartu Maraton 25-02-2001 63 km CT
#3 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2004 50 km CT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2004 50 km FT
#5 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 13-02-2005 50 km FT
#6 Kangaroo Hoppet 25-08-2007 42 KM FT
#7 La Transjurassienne 07-02-2009 50 Km CT
#8 Bieg Piastow Main Race 07-03-2009 46 km CT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet 21-03-2009 54 Km CT
#10 Marcialonga Main Race 31-01-2010 70 Km CT
Master No 3226
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Finlandia-hiihto 26-02-2000 53 km CT
#2 Tartu Maraton 18-02-2007 63 km CT
#3 Gatineau Loppet 20-02-2010 49 Km CT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka Main Race 09-01-2011 50 Km CT
#5 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 22-01-2011 42 Km CT
#6 Marcialonga Main Race 30-01-2011 70 Km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2011 42 Km FT
#8 Vasaloppet Oppet spor 28-02-2011 90 Km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 13-03-2011 42 Km FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet Main Race 19-03-2011 54 Km CT
Master No 3486
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka 08-01-2012 50 KM CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 21-01-2012 42 KM CT
#3 Marcialonga 29-01-2012 70 KM CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf 50 km FT 04-02-2012 50 KM FT
#5 La Transjurassienne 11-02-2012 50 KM CT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 18-02-2012 51 KM CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto 25-02-2012 50 KM CT
#8 Bieg Piastow 03-03-2012 50 KM CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2012 42 KM FT
#10 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken 16-03-2012 54 km CT
Master No 3786
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka 13-01-2013 50 km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 19-01-2013 42 km CT
#3 Marcialonga 27-01-2013 70 km CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf 03-02-2013 50 km CT
#5 La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne 50 09-02-2013 50 km CT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2013 55 km CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2013 50 km CT
#8 Bieg Piastow 02-03-2013 50 km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon 10-03-2013 42 km FT
#10 Demino Ski Marathon 16-03-2013 50 km FT
Master No 3787
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka BEDRICHOVSKA 30 11-01-2013 30 km FT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 20-01-2013 20 km FT
#3 Marcialonga Lavazèloppet 24-01-2013 22 km CT
#4 La Transjurassienne La Transju 25 km 10-02-2013 25 km FT
#5 Gatineau Loppet 17-02-2013 27 km FT
#6 Vasaloppet KortVasan 22-02-2013 30 km CT
#7 Finlandia-hiihto 24-02-2013 20 km FT
#8 Bieg Piastow 02-03-2013 26 km CT
#9 Demino Ski Marathon 17-03-2013 25 km CT
#10 Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birkeb 24-08-2013 21 Km FT
Master No 4152
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 American Birkebeiner 27-02-2010 54 Km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Main Race 23-01-2011 42 km FT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf Main Race 06-02-2011 42 Km CT
#4 Marcialonga 26-01-2014 70 Km CT
#5 La Transjurassienne 08-02-2014 50 Km CT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2014 51 Km CT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon 09-03-2014 42 Km FT
#8 Tartu Maraton 15-02-2015 63 Km CT
#9 Bieg Piastow 28-02-2015 50 Km CT
#10 Ushuaia Loppet Main 13-08-2016 42 km FT
Master No 4153
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Tartu Maraton Short Race 19-02-2006 31 km CT
#2 La Transjurassienne La Transju 08-02-2009 30 Km FT
#3 Bieg Piastow 08-03-2009 30 Km FT
#4 Gatineau Loppet Short 21-02-2010 29 Km FT
#5 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 27-01-2011 22 Km CT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka JIZERSKA 25 12-01-2013 25 km CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2014 20 Km CT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2014 23 Km FT
#9 Demino Ski Marathon 14-03-2015 50 Km FT
#10 Ushuaia Loppet Marchablanca 21-08-2016 21 km CT
Master No 4154
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 30 06-01-2012 30 KM FT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 22-01-2012 20 km FT
#3 Marcialonga Lavazèloppet 26-01-2012 22 KM CT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf 23 km CL 05-02-2012 23 KM CT
#5 La Transjurassienne La Transju 30 km 12-02-2012 30 KM FT
#6 Gatineau Loppet 19-02-2012 31 KM FT
#7 Bieg Piastow 26km CT 02-03-2014 10 km CT
#8 Vasaloppet China China Short 02-01-2015 25 Km CT
#9 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2015 32 Km CT
#10 Fossavatnsgangan Short 02-05-2015 25 Km CT
Master No 4155
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf Lienz Lauf 19-01-2014 20 km FT
#2 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 23-01-2014 22 Km CT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2014 23 Km CT
#4 La Transjurassienne Transju 09-02-2014 25 Km FT
#5 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2014 27 km FT
#6 Bieg Piastow 50km CT Main race 01-03-2014 10 km CT
#7 Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 30 09-01-2015 30 Km FT
#8 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2015 20 Km FT
#9 Vasaloppet HalvVasan 03-03-2015 45 Km CT
#10 Demino Ski Marathon 15-03-2015 25 Km CT
Master No 4156
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 American Birkebeiner 22-02-2014 54 Km CT
#2 Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska25 10-01-2015 25 Km CT
#3 Dolomitenlauf 17-01-2015 20 Km CT
#4 Marcialonga Lavazeloppet 22-01-2015 22 Km CT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 31-01-2015 23 Km FT
#6 La Transjurassienne La Trans 25CT 07-02-2015 25 Km CT
#7 Bieg Piastow 01-03-2015 25 Km CT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon 08-03-2015 42 Km FT
#9 Birkebeinerrennet 21-03-2015 54 Km CT
#10 Fossavatnsgangan Short 30-04-2015 25 Km FT
Back