Master Details

TURLAN PATRICE

Master No 2641
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2004 50 km FT
#2 Marcialonga 25-01-2004 70 km CT
#3 La Transjurassienne 15-02-2004 76 km FT
#4 König Ludwig Lauf 05-02-2005 50 km FT
#5 Jizerská Padesatka 15-01-2006 50 km CT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto 25-02-2006 62 km CT
#7 Vasaloppet Vasaloppet 05-03-2006 90 km CT
#8 Birkebeinerrennet 18-03-2006 54 km CT
#9 Tartu Maraton 18-02-2007 63 km CT
#10 American Birkebeiner 23-02-2008 51 Km FT
Master No 3820
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 29-01-2006 70 km CT
#2 La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne 12-02-2006 76 km FT
#3 Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach 19-01-2008 42 Km CT
#4 Vasaloppet 02-03-2008 90 Km CT
#5 Birkebeinerrennet 15-03-2008 54 KM CT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto 21-02-2009 50 Km CT
#7 Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct 10-01-2010 50 Km CT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf 06-02-2010 42 Km FT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 14-03-2010 42 Km FT
#10 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2014 51 Km CT
Master No 3821
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 05-03-2000 90 km CT
#2 Marcialonga 28-01-2007 57 km CT
#3 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Classic 09-02-2008 50 Km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2009 50 Km FT
#5 Dolomitenlauf Classic Obertilliach 23-01-2010 42 Km CT
#6 König Ludwig Lauf Main Race 07-02-2010 42 km CT
#7 Engadin Skimarathon Main Race 13-03-2011 42 Km FT
#8 Jizerská Padesatka 08-01-2012 50 KM CT
#9 Bieg Piastow 02-03-2013 50 km CT
#10 Gatineau Loppet 16-02-2014 51 Km FT
Master No 5111
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 07-03-1999 90 km CT
#2 Dolomitenlauf Dolomitenlauf 24-01-2010 42 km FT
#3 Tartu Maraton Open Track 09-02-2014 51 km FT
#4 Jizerská Padesatka 11-01-2015 50 Km CT
#5 La Transjurassienne La Transju’Classic 07-02-2015 56 Km CT
#6 Demino Ski Marathon 14-03-2015 50 Km FT
#7 Marcialonga Main 29-01-2017 57 km CT
#8 Finlandia-hiihto Main C 04-02-2017 50 km CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Main 12-03-2017 42 km FT
#10 Gatineau Loppet 15-02-2020 51 km CT
Master No 5114
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Marcialonga 26-01-2003 60 km CT
#2 Jizerská Padesatka Main 50km 10-01-2016 16 Km CT
#3 Vasaloppet Oppet Spar mon 29-02-2016 90 Km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto Main F 05-02-2017 50 km FT
#5 La Transjurassienne Main 12-02-2017 50 km FT
#6 Demino Ski Marathon Main 03-03-2018 50 Km FT
#7 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken CT/FT 16-03-2018 54 km CT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf 02-02-2019 48 km FT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon Main 10-03-2019 42 km FT
#10 Gatineau Loppet Main 16-02-2020 51 km FT
Back