Master Details

SLOTTE CLAS-EIRIK

Master No 2932
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 07-03-2004 90 km CT
#2 Marcialonga 30-01-2005 70 km CT
#3 König Ludwig Lauf 06-02-2005 50 km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto 26-02-2005 60 km CT
#5 Birkebeinerrennet 18-03-2006 54 km CT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT 13-01-2008 50 Km CT
#7 Tartu Maraton 15-02-2009 63 Km CT
#8 Bieg Piastow Main Race 07-03-2009 46 km CT
#9 Gatineau Loppet 20-02-2010 49 Km CT
#10 American Birkebeiner 27-02-2010 54 Km CT
Master No 3682
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 02-03-2003 90 km CT
#2 Birkebeinerrennet 21-03-2009 54 Km CT
#3 Gatineau Loppet 21-02-2010 53 Km FT
#4 Dolomitenlauf Classic Race 22-01-2011 42 Km CT
#5 Marcialonga Main Race 30-01-2011 70 Km CT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto Main Race 26-02-2011 50 Km CT
#7 König Ludwig Lauf Main 05-02-2012 50 km CT
#8 La Transjurassienne 11-02-2012 50 KM CT
#9 Engadin Skimarathon 11-03-2012 42 KM FT
#10 Demino Ski Marathon 16-03-2013 50 km FT
Master No 4173
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 03-03-2002 90 km CT
#2 Birkebeinerrennet 15-03-2008 54 KM CT
#3 Kangaroo Hoppet 25-08-2012 42 km FT
#4 Dolomitenlauf 18-01-2014 42 Km CT
#5 Marcialonga 26-01-2014 70 Km CT
#6 Finlandia-hiihto 22-02-2014 32 km CT
#7 Vasaloppet China 02-01-2015 50 Km CT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf 31-01-2015 46 km FT
#9 Tartu Maraton 15-02-2015 63 Km CT
#10 Fossavatnsgangan 02-05-2015 50 Km CT
Master No 4384
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 04-03-2001 90 km CT
#2 Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon 03-02-2013 50 km FT
#3 Finlandia-hiihto 23-02-2014 32 km FT
#4 Marcialonga 25-01-2015 57 Km CT
#5 König Ludwig Lauf 01-02-2015 46 km CT
#6 Jizerská Padesatka Main 50km 10-01-2016 16 Km CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf CL 23-01-2016 42 Km CT
#8 Engadin Skimarathon Main 13-03-2016 42 Km FT
#9 Kangaroo Hoppet Main 27-08-2016 42 km FT
#10 Tartu Maraton Main 26-02-2017 34 km CT
Master No 4642
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 05-03-2000 90 km CT
#2 Marcialonga Main 31-01-2016 70 Km CT
#3 Merino Muster Main 03-09-2016 42 km FT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto Main C 04-02-2017 50 km CT
#5 La Transjurassienne Transju’Classic 11-02-2017 50 km CT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet FredagsBirken CT 17-03-2017 54 km CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf CL 20-01-2018 42 Km CT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf FT 03-02-2018 44 km FT
#9 Tartu Maraton Open Track 11-02-2018 63 Km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon Main 11-03-2018 42 Km FT
Master No 4978
RACE NAME FLAG DATE DISTANCE TECHN
#1 Vasaloppet 07-03-1999 90 km CT
#2 Ushuaia Loppet 09-08-2015 42 Km FT
#3 Marcialonga Main 29-01-2017 57 km CT
#4 Finlandia-hiihto Main F 05-02-2017 50 km FT
#5 La Transjurassienne Main 12-02-2017 50 km FT
#6 Birkebeinerrennet Main 18-03-2017 54 km CT
#7 Dolomitenlauf Main 21-01-2018 42 km FT
#8 König Ludwig Lauf Main 04-02-2018 44 km CT
#9 Bieg Piastow Main 02-03-2019 50 km CT
#10 Engadin Skimarathon Main 10-03-2019 42 km FT
Back